NASCAR TV schedule: Week of Oct. 26-Nov. 1, 2020

Which channels have NASCAR programming this week? We answer that and give the weekly NASCAR television listings here in the NASCAR TV schedule.

Note: All times are ET.

MORE: How to find NBCSN | Get the NBC Sports App | How to find FS1 | Get FOX Sports App

RELATED: How to follow races on NASCAR.com | NASCAR Live Stream

Monday, October 26
12 a.m., NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series SpeedyCash.com 400 at Texas Motor Speedway (re-air), FS2/FOX Sports App
10 a.m., NASCAR Cup Series: Autotrader EchoPark Automotive 500 at Texas Motor Speedway, NBCSN/NBC Sports App (Canada: TSN1, 4)
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1/FOX Sports App

On PRN:
10 a.m., NASCAR Cup Series: Autotrader EchoPark Automotive 500 at Texas Motor Speedway

Tuesday, October 27
1 p.m., IMSA Porsche GT3 Cup Challenge: Road America, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
2 p.m., IMSA Prototype Challenge: Road America, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
5 p.m., Dale Jr. Download (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
6 p.m., Glory Road: Blacker (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1/FOX Sports App
6:30 p.m., Glory Road: NASCAR’s Lost Tracks (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
10 p.m., NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series SpeedyCash.com 400 at Texas Motor Speedway (re-air), FS2/FOX Sports App

On MRN:
7 p.m., NASCAR Live

Wednesday, October 28
3 p.m., IMSA Auto Racing: Petit Le Mans (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
5 p.m., Dale Jr. Download, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
6 p.m., NASCAR ARCA Menards Series West (tape delay), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1/FOX Sports App

Thursday, October 29
6 a.m., NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series SpeedyCash.com 400 at Texas Motor Speedway (re-air), FS2/FOX Sports App
5:30 p.m., NASCAR ARCA Menards Series West (tape delay), NBCSN/NBC Sports App
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1/FOX Sports App

Friday, October 30
7 p.m., NASCAR RaceDay: NGROTS, FS1/FOX Sports App
8 p.m., NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series NASCAR Hall of Fame 200 at Martinsville Speedway, FS1/FOX Sports App
11 p.m., Dale Jr. Download (re-air), NBCSN/NBC Sports App

On MRN:
7:30 p.m., NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series NASCAR Hall of Fame 200 at Martinsville Speedway                                                   

Saturday, October 31
5 a.m., NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series NASCAR Hall of Fame 200 at Martinsville Speedway (re-air), FS1/FOX Sports App
10 a.m., NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series NASCAR Hall of Fame 200 at Martinsville Speedway (re-air), FS2/FOX Sports App
3:30 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Draft Top 250 at Martinsville Speedway, NBC/NBC Sports App

On MRN:
3 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Draft Top 250 at Martinsville Speedway

Sunday, November 1
11:30 a.m., NASCAR Masters of the Clock: The Legend of Martinsville (re-air), FS1/FOX Sports App
12:30 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub: Martinsville, FS1/FOX Sports App
1:30 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series: Countdown to Green, NBC/NBC Sports App
2 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series Xfinity 500 at Martinsville Speedway, NBC/NBC Sports App
6 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series Post Show: Martinsville, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
6:30 p.m., IMSA WeatherTech Sports Car Championship at Laguna Seca, NBCSN/NBC Sports App

On MRN:
1 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series Xfinity 500 at Martinsville Speedway

Let's block ads! (Why?)



source https://www.google.com/url?rct=j&sa=t&url=https://www.nascar.com/news-media/2020/10/25/nascar-tv-schedule-week-of-oct-26-nov-1-2020/&ct=ga&cd=CAIyGjBjZWNkYTc1ZDc4NTFiNjM6Y29tOmVuOlVT&usg=AFQjCNHs4ftaQ5p9eBwacxC6qixGCmdorg

0 comments: